Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
42%
3.96 GB 2.83 GB 7.11 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
42.15 MB 20.8 MB 62.95 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
D-Star
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Wlodawa KO11SN438.512500 MHz430.912500 MHz127.0.0.11127.0.0.1 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 61 callsigns. Cached (153/73937)
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
11004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236001
2119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652002
3A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
4Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034025
5AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
6ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654000
7ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330001
8ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
9AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223002
10AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396001
11AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693003
12AT OE-AustriaOesterreich44853002
13AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201015
14BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760001
15BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520001
16BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661002
17BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
18BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
19BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
20BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
21BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
22BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552002
23BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
24BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
25BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399002
26BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096003
27C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044005
28CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353008
29CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
30CN YSF #1C4FM by Sonic95094004
31CN YSF #2C4FM by Sonic15160022
32CN YSF #3C4FM by Sonic91171007
33CN YSF #4C4FM by Sonic48691007
34CN YSF #5C4FM by BI7KJP59859004
35CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523005
36CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541005
37DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861002
38DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919005
39DE GermanyTG2620862829022
40DE Germany2no bridge10322001
41DE PEGASUSdl0bza.de74154003
42DE ThueringenThueringen55966003
43DigilandItalia94179001
44Digiland_2Italia68785000
45Digiland_3Italia68899000
46DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
47EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533001
48EA Distrito 2ASRABI - EDT42493003
49EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495000
50EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980000
51EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908000
52EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314001
53EA DMR+DMR+ 437031236002
54EMCOM SPAINEmergency01439000
55ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027001
56ES REM SPAINREM YSF REF15642000
57ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318010
58ES YSF214C4FM Net62659000
59Florida 410Link DMR Wires21725002
60FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054001
61FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886001
62FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665000
63FR YSF-AlsaceALS(F) ROOM60284002
64FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
65FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617026
66FR YSF-NordNord46353003
67FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
68GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767001
69GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
70GB SOUTH WESTYSF REFLECTOR16710001
71GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849006
72GuatemalaCentOS725419001
73HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247002
74HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
75HU HungaryBM TG216741120002
76IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251005
77IT C4FM ENNAHAMRADIOENNA #94264000
78IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939002
79IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483003
80IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231003
81IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437003
82IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159003
83IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044012
84IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
85JP JAPANFusion Japan25383006
86NL CentralCentraal NL96455003
87NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875017
88NL Noordtest reflector73238002
89NL Oosttest reflector63539003
90NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443003
91NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
92NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
93NO YSF006Norway56254011
94NZ NZ750XLX750 NZ88973002
95NZ NZXLXXLX62649480001
96NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031003
97OklahomaLinkOklahomaLink37761006
98ParrotParrot00001000
99PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
100PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
101PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114003
102PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
103PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
104PL POLSKAPOLSKA WiresX15495001
105PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
106PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
107PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099002
108PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
109PL SR8UDUstrzyki61506000
110PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
111PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
112PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948003
113R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
114ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131007
115RO YSF DMR#51586 <-> TG251586003
116RO YSF226#9944799447004
117SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208007
118SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699001
119SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010001
120TechTalk24Engineers talk07237002
121TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743001
122TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325002
123UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201012
124UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019002
125UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087013
126US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988001
127US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647006
128US BM TG 3137North Carolina51512001
129US BM-TG3139DMR-313960-To-74185001
130US CKRGCentral Kansas49235002
131US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906003
132US East PAMMDVM System84105001
133US K7EVR YSFEVAR Mesa,AZ30725001
134US KansasKansasLink44749003
135US NationwideUnited States02912013
136US OhioOhio53594001
137US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554016
138US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767013
139US WolfDenMassachusetts98899000
140US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
141US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033001
142US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
143US YSF310K6KD23864000
144US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531002
145US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224008
146US-YSF587MiFLYSF-QNetBridge39117001
147YSF-BRAZILC4FM-BRAZIL91559003
148YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519006
149YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029001
150YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170812-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2017-10-21, 12:09:13 (Europe/Warsaw) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits