Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
43%
3.88 GB 2.92 GB 7.11 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
42.15 MB 20.8 MB 62.95 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Wlodawa KO11SN438.512500 MHz430.912500 MHz127.0.0.11127.0.0.1 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 121 callsigns. Cached (98/79417)
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702002
21004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236001
3119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652002
4A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
5Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034026
6America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230007
7AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
8ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654005
9ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330002
10ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586001
11AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223003
12AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396001
13AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693005
14AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201016
15BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760002
16BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520004
17BG 284Testing...80482001
18BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
19Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
20BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
21BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
22BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
23BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
24BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
25BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
26BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
27BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116002
28BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
29BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096005
30C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044007
31CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353007
32CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
33CH JOTAJota CH52796000
34CL CE3FCMysfreflector59050000
35CN China #1C4FM YSF80337013
36CN China #10C4FM ChongQing10779000
37CN China #2C4FM Guangzhou82442002
38CN suqianxiaofeiBG4VRG59603000
39CN-China-03C4FM40973013
40CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
41CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523008
42CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549000
43CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541009
44CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329002
45DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861000
46DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919010
47DE GermanyTG2620862829028
48DE Germany2no bridge10322000
49DE PEGASUSdl0bza.de74154009
50DE PEGASUS2dl0bza.de20548000
51DE ThueringenThueringen55966002
52DEHessenYSFReflector H11120001
53DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
54EA Distrito 2EDT42493002
55EA Distrito 2EDT42493002
56EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495000
57EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980000
58EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908000
59EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314000
60EA DMR+DMR+ 437031236000
61EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172003
62EMCOM SPAINEmergency01439000
63ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027000
64ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
65ES REM SPAINREM YSF REF15642000
66ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318008
67ES YSF214C4FM Net62659000
68FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054000
69FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786003
70FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886006
71FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510000
72FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495002
73FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665000
74FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284002
75FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
76FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617024
77FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
78FR YSF-NordNord46353002
79FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
80GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
81GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576000
82GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849003
83GuatemalaCentOS725419003
84HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
85HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
86HK WTT YSFNo bridge98367005
87HU HungaryBM TG216741120001
88IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251012
89IT C4FM BARIC4FM BARI49994000
90IT C4FM ENNAHAMRADIOENNA #94264001
91IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939001
92IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483002
93IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231006
94IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437004
95IT C4FM PUGLIAC4FM Puglia It14115000
96IT C4FM SUDITALY-SUD12624001
97IT DigilandItalia47946000
98IT Digiland 2Italia82915000
99IT Digiland 3Italia30942000
100IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159003
101IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044020
102IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
103JP JAPANFusion Japan25383005
104MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714001
105NL CentralCentraal NL96455004
106NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875019
107NL Noordtest reflector73238001
108NL Oosttest reflector63539002
109NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
110NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
111NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
112NO YSF006Norway56254011
113NZ NZ750XLX750 NZ88973002
114NZ NZXLXXLX62649480001
115NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031005
116OklahomaLinkOklahomaLink37761003
117ParrotParrot00001000
118PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
119PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114005
120PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
121PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691002
122PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
123PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
124PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
125PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
126PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
127PL YSF260BM TG26080986002
128PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948004
129R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
130RO MULTIMODEBM TG226023116001
131RO YSF226BM TG22699447002
132RO YSF<->Wires-XC4FM Reflector00229003
133SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208009
134SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
135TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513001
136TROJMIASTOPoland Tricity43513001
137TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743003
138TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325000
139UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201013
140UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
141UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087016
142US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988002
143US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647004
144US BM TG 3137North Carolina51512001
145US BM-TG3139DMR-313960-To-74185002
146US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
147US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906006
148US East PAMMDVM System84105000
149US NationwideUnited States02912019
150US OhioOhio53594001
151US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554023
152US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767013
153US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864002
154US WolfDenMassachusetts98899000
155US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
156US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033003
157US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
158US YSF310K6KD23864000
159US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429004
160US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531003
161US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224008
162US-YSF587NYSYSF-QNetBridge88051002
163YSF YO WFusion Romania41577002
164YSF-BRAZILC4FM-BRAZIL91559004
165YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519004
166YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20171031-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2017-12-14, 23:23:52 (Europe/Warsaw) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits